Staff Directory

Request email notification when page changes E-Notify


 NAME  PHONE (937)  DIVISION
 Adkinson, Ashley  225-5770  Criminal Division
 Ahearn, Todd  496-6870  Civil Division
 Albanese, Sharalie  225-4117  Appellate Division
 Allen, Michael  225-4979  Appellate Division
 Amarante, John  276-6560  Child Protection Unit
 Amos, John  224-8806  Criminal Division
 Amrhein, Nicole  225-5783  Criminal Division
 Armanini, Deb  225-5751  1st Assistant Prosecutor
 Arnold, Carly  225-5736  Case Management
 Barrentine, Ward  496-7797  Chief, Civil Division
 Brandt, Dan  224-3741  Criminal Division
 Brodbeck, Thomas  224-8713  Criminal Division
 Bruder, Lisa  276-6565   Child Protection Unit
 Carper, Margaret  225-5760  DTAC
 Carson, Kelsie  225-4101  Intake/Grand Jury
 Chaille, Nancie  225-3491  DTAC
 Claypoole, Erin  224-3740  Criminal Division
 Clift, Karen  496-7742  Administration
 Clutter, Dianna  225-5654  Civil Division
 Comes, Jennifer  496-3000  Office Messenger
 Crear, Candace  276-6585  Child Protection Unit
 Creekmore, Holly  225-5784  Case Management
 Crim, Whitney  276-6577  Child Protection Unit
 Daidone, Leon  225-5766  Chief, Criminal Division
 DeRosa, Matthew  224-8062  Juvenile Division
 Dillon, Tyson  225-5600  Investigator
 Dodd, Barbara  225-5757  Switchboard Operator
 Dodd, Lynda  225-5792  Criminal Division
 Dodd, Nathaniel  225-5794  Case Management
 Ely, Kaylin  496-6915  Victim/Witness Division
 Espy, Steve  225-5687  Director, Diversion Division
 Fine, Kaitlin  496-7616  Victim/Witness Division
 Flannagan, Greg  225-5610  Public Information Officer/Administrative Assistant
 Fought, Tara  225-5750  Case Management
 French, Andy  225-5775  Chief, Appellate Division
 Gehres, Franklin  225-5778  Criminal Division
 Glennon, Richard  225-5798  Supervising Attorney, Intake/Grand Jury
 Gramza, Ann  496-7267  Chief, Juvenile DIvision
 Grodner, Michelle  276-6567  Supervisor, Child Protection Unit
 Groseth, Karen  225-5609  Criminal Division
 Hale, Alex  496-7193  Civil Division
 Hale, Thomas  496-7194  Civil Division
 Hankins, Regina  225-5621  Victim / Witness Division
 Heck Jr., Mathias  225-5599  Prosecuting Attorney
 Heigel, Jillian  496-7131  Intake/Grand Jury
 Hein, Sara  225-5762  Criminal Division
 Henderson, Linda  225-5744  Receptionist
 Hensley, Carrie  225-5791  Case Management
 Hensley, Courtney  225-6304  Juvenile Division
 Hombach, Shaina  276-6566  Child Protection Unit
 Hopper, Caitlin  225-8037  Case Management
 Hunt, Sandy  225-6262  Director, Victim / Witness Division
 Hutnik, Sarah  225-5607  Appellate Division
 Jagielski, Anne  496-7195  Civil Division
 Jans, Heather  496-7609   Appellate Division
 Jonas, Lora  225-4881  Diversion Division
 Jordon, Laura  225-5772  Diversion Division
 Joseph, Matt  225-4887  Juvenile Division
 Kern, Margie  225-4254  Juvenile Division
 Kleiner, Emily  225-6755  Intake/Grand Jury
 Kochel, Ashley  225-5764  Case Management
 Lanahan, Meggan  225-5752  Case Management
 Lesko, Alexandra  225-5756  Case Management
 Light, Lisa  225-5027  Appellate Division
 Lucking, Megan  225-5606  Case Management
 Madzey, Kelly  225-6495  Criminal Division
 Mangan, Kelsey  225-5790  Administration
 Mariani, Laura  225-5780  Civil Division
 Martin, Scott  496-3386  IT Administrator
 Maruca, Terri  225-3461  Victim/Witness Division
 McCormick, Elizabeth  225-4715  Criminal Division
 McGinnis, Brooklyn  225-4895  DTAC
 McKenna, Skye  496-6914  Victim / Witness Division
 McPherron, Shaun  224-8064  Criminal Division
 Melnick, Kim  225-5603  Criminal Division
 Merkle, Katrina  225-5788  Criminal Division
 Merrill, David  225-5602  Criminal Division
 Moniruzzaman, Navil  276-6568  Child Protection Unit
 Moore, Bryan  225-5768  Criminal Division
 Mosher, Jacob  225-6103  Criminal Division
 Mullaly, Amber  225-5754  Criminal Division
 Myers, Brandon  225-5771  Criminal Division
 Nemeth, Robert  496-3228  Diversion Division
 Newsom, Jessica  225-3443  Grand Jury Coordinator
 Nickles, Alisonn  276-6563  Child Protection Unit
 Nilles, Victoria  496-7910  Criminal Division
 Oliver, Jamie  225-5620  Victim/Witness Division
 Peterson, Nathaniel  225-3499  Civil Division
 Phipps, Michele  496-7676  DTAC
 Poteet, Tara  225-5622  Victim/Witness Division
 Rader, Tonya  225-5767  Civil Division
 Rettich, Kathryn  225-5774  Criminal Division
 Rhodus, Randi  225-5776  Case Management
 Riley, Patricia  276-6586  Child Protection Unit
 Robinson, Jamie  225-5688  DTAC
 Sauline, Jonathan  641-4788  Child Abuse Bureau
 Scarpelli, Ashley  276-6580  Child Protection Unit
 Schoen, Anthony  496-6917  Criminal Division
 Schriner, Alissa  225-6104  Criminal Division
 Schutzman, Thomas  496-7792  Juvenile Division
 Shaw, Josh  225-5786  Criminal DIvision
 Showe, Collin  225-5781  Civil Division
 Simpson, Jessi  225-3444  Investigator
 Smearcheck Dylan  641-4787  Child Abuse Bureau
 Smoot, Kerry  496-6575  Chief Investigator
 Solomon, Cheyanne  225-5790  Administration
 Spears, Greg  609-1498  Area Courts Prosecutor
 Staley, James  225-5608  Intake/Grand Jury
 Strong, Chelsea  225-5707  DTAC
 Sulek, Trent  225-3469  Criminal Division
 Sweet, Cara  225-5785  Administration
 Talley, Rion  225-5051  Supervisor, Case Management
 Taste, India  224-8836  DTAC
 Titus, Brian  496-7400  Evidence & Records Manager
 Turzynski-Perry, Monica  225-5649  Juvenile DIvision
 Wagenfeld, Steve  225-6308   Juvenile Division
 Weaver, Dylan  225-3464  Intake/Grand Jury
 Weber, Jennifer  225-5761  Criminal Division
 Whitelow, Eric  225-5605  IT Technician
 Wilburn, Myra  225-5684  Diversion Division
 Williams, Diane  276-6564  Child Protection Unit
 Willis, Reagan  496-3171  DTAC
 Wisialowski, Adrienne  225-6925  Case Management
 Zawadzki, Melissa  224-8065  Criminal Division