Request email notification when page changes E-Notify

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 

 NAME  PHONE (937)  DIVISION
 Ahearn, Todd  496-6870  Civil Division
 Amarante, John  276-6560  Child Protection Unit
 Amos, John  224-8806  Criminal Division
 Amrhein, Nicole  225-5783  Criminal Division
 Anderson, Emily  225-5606  Case Management
 Armanini, Deb  225-5751  1st Assistant Prosecutor
 Barrentine, Ward  225-5601  Criminal Division
 Berkshire, Susie  225-5796  Case Management
 Blakley, Rich  225-5605  IT
 Brandt, Dan  224-3741  Criminal Division
 Brandt, Kirsten  225-5543  Appellate Division
 Bruns, Dave  225-5795  DTAC
 Bruns, Julie  496-7267  Juvenile Division
 Brzozowski, Christopher    Juvenile DIvision
 Burnside, Suzan  225-6304  Juvenile Division
 Carper, Margaret  225-5760  DTAC
 Carson, Kelsie  225-3469  Grand Jury/Intake
 Chadrick, Kraig  225-5774  Criminal Division
 Chaille, Nancie  225-5639  Juvenile Division
 Claypoole, Erin  224-3740  Criminal Division
 Cloud, Chris  225-5609  Criminal Division
 Clutter, Dianna  225-5794  Case Management
 Connelly, Mary Ellen  641-4788  Child Abuse Bureau
 Creekmore, Holly  225-5776  Case Management
 Daidone, Leon  225-5766  Criminal Division
 Davidson, Tracy  225-3498  Grand Jury/Intake
 Davis, Sally  496-7131  DTAC
 Deschler, Bob  225-6103  Criminal Division
 Dodd, Barbara  225-5757  Switchboard Operator
 Dodd, Lynda  225-5792  Criminal Division
 Drodge, Kaylyn  276-6580  Child Protection Unit
 Egan, Colleen  225-5778  Criminal Division
 Espy, Steve  225-5687  Diversion Division
 Ewing, Kelly  496-6915  Victim/Witness Division
 Farmer, Kiersten  225-5027  Appellate Division
 Flannagan, Greg  225-5610  Public Information Officer
 French, Andy  225-5775  Appellate Division
 Gehres, Franklin  225-5788  Criminal Division
 Glennon, Richard  225-5798  Criminal Division
 Graber, Ann  496-7609  Appellate Division
 Grodner, Michelle  276-6567  Child Protection Unit
 Groseth, Karen  225-5602  Criminal Division
 Hale, Thomas  496-7194  Civil Division
 Hankins, Regina  225-5621  Victim / Witness Division
 Heck Jr., Mathias  225-5599  Prosecuting Attorney
 Hein, Sara  224-8064  Grand Jury/Intake
 Henderson, Linda  225-5744  Receptionist
 Hendrickson, Deb  496-3386  IT
 Henne, Michelle  496-7910  Criminal Division
 Hensley, Carrie  225-5791  Case Management
 Hudson, Jeannine   224-3823  Criminal Division
 Hunt, Sandy  225-6262  Victim / Witness Division
 Ingram, Carley  225-3444  Appellate Division
 Jagielski, Anne  496-7195  Civil Division
 Jans, Heather  225-5762   Criminal Division
 Jenkins, Sharon  225-5051  Case Management
 Jonas, Lora  225-4881  Diversion Division
 Jordon, Laura  225-5752  Case Management
 Kalbaugh, Gina  225-4117  Case Management
 Kern, Margie  225-3491  DTAC
 Ketter, Jonathan  225-3499  Civil Division
 Kling, Zachary  276-6586  Child Protection Unit
 Kochel, Ashley  225-5750  Case Management
 Laugle, Adam  225-5781  Civil Division
 Lesko, Alexandra  225-5784  Case Management
 Loesch, Amber  496-6755  Case Management
 Lucking, Megan  225-3443  Grand Jury/Intake
 Madzey, Kelly  225-6495  Criminal Division
 Mahy, Christina  225-4887  Juvenile Division
 Mangan, Kelsey  225-5790  Administration
 Mariani, Laura  225-5780  Civil Division
 Marshall, Jon  225-5608  Criminal Division
 Maruca, Terri  225-3461  Victim/Witness Division
 McKenna, Skye  496-6914  Victim / Witness Division
 Melnick, Kim  225-5603  Criminal Division
 Merkle, Katrina  276-6566  Child Protection Unit
 Moermond, Brandon  496-7792  Juvenile Division
 Montgomery, Mary  496-7797  Civil Division
 Mosher, Jacob  276-6568  Child Protection Unit
 Mullins, Cynthia  225-5754  Criminal Division
 Myers, Brandon  276-6577  Child Protection Unit
 Mygrants, Tom  225-4895  Investigator
 Neely, Sue  225-4715  Investigator
 Nemeth, Robert  496-3228  Case Management
 Newberry, Natasha  224-8713  Criminal Division
 Newsom, Jessica  225-5772  Grand Jury/Intake
 Nothstine, Lynn  225-5607   Civil Division
 Oliver, Jamie  641-4789  Child Abuse Bureau
 Parks, Ciara  225-5768  Criminal Division
 Phipps, Michele  496-7676  Appellate Division
 Pickle, Justin  496-7400  Case Management
 Platt-Gehres, Virginia  276-6565  Child Protection Unit
 Plemons, Barb  496-7742  Administration
 Poteet, Tara  225-5622  Victim/Witness Division
 Rader, Tonya  225-5767  Civil Division
 Rogacki, Connie  225-5688  Diversion Division
 Rohrer, Neva  496-7616  Victim / Witness Division
 Saks, Joseph  225-5705  Civil Division
 Sauline, Jonathan  225-4979  Criminal Division
 Schaeffer, Jessica  276-6580  Child Protection Unit
 Schoen, Anthony  496-6917  Grand Jury/Intake
 Schriner, Alissa  225-6104  Criminal Division
 Sears, Tyler  225-5620  Vicitm / Witness Division
 Shaw, Tom  225-4951  Investigator
 Sheridan, Justin  225-5770  Criminal Division
 Sluk, Emily  641-4787  Child Abuse Bureau
 Smalls, Hope  225-5755  Grand Jury/Intake
 Smearcheck Dylan  224-8836  Grand Jury/Intake
 Smith, Emily  225-5736  Case Management
 Spears, Greg  222-3000  Area Courts Prosecutor
 Stanley, Pam  496-6925  Case Management
 Sulek, Trent  224-8062  Juvenile Division
 Sweet, Cara  225-5785  Administration
 Tally, Rion  496-3000  Case Management
 Taxis, Kathy  225-5654  Civil Division
 Wagenfeld, Steve  225-6308   Juvenile Division
 Walker, Joel  225-5782  Criminal Division
 Walker, Traci  496-3171  DTAC
 Weber, Jennifer  225-5761  Criminal Division
 Wilburn, Myra  225-5684  Diversion Division
 Williams, Diane  276-6564  Child Protection Unit
 Williams, Marva  225-5764  Case Management
 Woodall, Meagan  225-5707  Appellate Division
 Yane, Jessica   641-4794  Victim/Witness Division
 Zawadzki, Melissa  276-6585  Child Protection Unit