Staff Directory

Request email notification when page changes E-Notify


 NAME  PHONE (937)  DIVISION
 Adkinson, Ashley  276-6566  Child Protection Unit
 Ahearn, Todd  496-6870  Civil Division
 Allen, Michael  225-5649  Juvenile Division
 Amarante, John  276-6560  Child Protection Unit
 Amos, John  224-8806  Criminal Division
 Amrhein, Nicole  225-5783  Criminal Division
 Anderson, Emily  225-5750  Case Management
 Armanini, Deb  225-5751  1st Assistant Prosecutor
 Barrentine, Ward  225-5601  Criminal Division
 Brandt, Dan  224-3741  Criminal Division
 Brodbeck, Thomas  496-7792  Juvenile Division
 Bruns, Julie  496-7267  Juvenile Division
 Brzozowski, Christopher  225-5754  Criminal Division
 Burkett, Kayla  225-3464  Case Management
 Carnahan, Miranda  225-5688  DTAC
 Carper, Margaret  225-5760  DTAC
 Carson, Kelsie  225-4101  Criminal Division
 Chadrick, Kraig  225-5774  Criminal Division
 Chaille, Nancie  225-6304  Juvenile Division
 Claypoole, Erin  224-3740  Criminal Division
 Clift, Karen  496-7742  Administration
 Clutter, Dianna  225-5796  Case Management
 Creekmore, Holly  225-5784  Case Management
 Daidone, Leon  225-5766  Criminal Division
 Davis, Sally  496-7131  DTAC
 Dillon, Tyson  225-5600  Investigator
 Dodd, Barbara  225-5757  Switchboard Operator
 Dodd, Lynda  225-5792  Criminal Division
 Drodge, Kaylyn  276-6563  Child Protection Unit
 Egan, Colleen  225-5778  Criminal Division
 Espy, Steve  225-5687  Diversion Division
 Ewing, Kelly  496-6915  Victim/Witness Division
 Farmer, Kiersten  225-5027  Appellate Division
 Flannagan, Greg  225-5610  Public Information Officer
 Fought, Tara  225-6755  Case Management
 French, Andy  225-5775  Appellate Division
 Gerrard, Susie  225-3491  DTAC
 Glennon, Richard  225-5798  Criminal Division
 Graber, Ann  225-4887  Juvenile Division
 Gramza, Ann  225-5755  Criminal Division
 Grodner, Michelle  276-6567  Child Protection Unit
 Hale, Alex  496-7193  Civil Division
 Hale, Thomas  496-7194  Civil Division
 Hankins, Regina  225-5621  Victim / Witness Division
 Heck Jr., Mathias  225-5599  Prosecuting Attorney
 Hein, Sara  225-5762  Criminal Division
 Henderson, Linda  225-5744  Receptionist
 Henderson, Molly  641-4789  Victim / Witness Division
 Henne, Michelle  641-4788  Child Abuse Bureau
 Hennessy, Mike  225-5794  Case Management
 Hensley, Carrie  225-5791  Case Management
 Hudson, Jeannine   224-3823  Criminal Division
 Hunt, Sandy  225-6262  Victim / Witness Division
 Hutnik, Sarah  276-6577  Child Protection Unit
 Jagielski, Anne  496-7195  Civil Division
 Jans, Heather  496-7609   Appellate Division
 Jonas, Lora  225-4881  Diversion Division
 Jordon, Laura  225-5772  Case Management
 Kern, Margie  225-4254  Juvenile Division
 Kling, Zachary  224-8064  Criminal Division
 Kochel, Ashley  225-3443  Grand Jury/Intake
 Laugle, Adam  225-5781  Civil Division
 Lesko, Alexandra  225-5756  Case Management
 Lucking, Megan  225-5606  Case Management
 Madzey, Kelly  225-6495  Grand Jury/Intake
 Mahy, Christina  224-8836  Criminal Division
 Mangan, Kelsey  225-5790  Administration
 Mariani, Laura  225-5780  Civil Division
 Martin, Scott  225-5605  IT Administrator
 Maruca, Terri  225-3461  Victim/Witness Division
 Mazer, Benjamin  496-7176  Civil DIvision
 McConnell, Daniel  276-6580  Child Protection Unit
 McGinnis, Brooklyn  225-4895  DTAC
 McKenna, Skye  496-6914  Victim / Witness Division
 Melnick, Kim  225-5603  Criminal Division
 Merkle, Katrina  224-8062  Juvenile DIvision
 Merriman, Brittany  225-5764  Case Management
 Moermond, Brandon  225-5602  Criminal Division
 Montgomery, Mary  496-7797  Civil Division
 Moore, Bryan  225-5768  Intake/Grand Jury
 Mosher, Jacob  496-7906  Juvenile Division
 Myers, Brandon  225-5771  Intake/Grand Jury
 Nemeth, Robert  496-3228  Diversion Division
 Newberry, Natasha  224-8713  Criminal Division
 Newsom, Jessica  225-3498  Case Management
 Oliss, Liam  496-3000  Administration
 Oliver, Jamie  225-5620  Victim/Witness Division
 Peters, Alice  225-5608  Appellate Division
 Peterson, Cetecia  225-5795  Case Management
 Phipps, Michele  496-7676  DTAC
 Pickle, Justin  496-7400  Case Management
 Poteet, Tara  225-5622  Victim/Witness Division
 Rader, Tonya  225-5767  Civil Division
 Rettich, Kathryn  276-6585  Child Protection Unit
 Rhodus, Randi  225-5776  Case Management
 Rohrer, Neva  496-7616  Victim / Witness Division
 Saks, Joseph  225-5705  Civil Division
 Sauline, Jonathan  225-4979  Criminal Division
 Saxton, Kristen  276-6568  Child Protection Unit
 Scarpelli, Michael  225-5543  Appellate Division
 Schoen, Anthony  496-6917  Criminal Division
 Schriner, Alissa  225-6104  Criminal Division
 Schutzman, Thomas  276-6565  Child Protection Unit
 Sears, Lauren  225-4117  Appellate Division
 Shaw, Tom  225-4951  Investigator
 Sheridan, Justin  225-5770  Criminal Division
 Simpson, Jessi  225-3444  Investigator
 Smalls, Hope  225-5609  Criminal DIvision
 Smearcheck Dylan  225-5769  Criminal Division
 Smith, Emily  225-5736  Case Management
 Smoot, Kerry  496-6575  Investigator
 Spears, Greg  222-3000  Area Courts Prosecutor
 Sulek, Trent  225-3469  Criminal Division
 Sweet, Cara  225-5785  Administration
 Tally, Rion  225-5051  Case Management
 Taxis, Kathy  225-5654  Civil Division
 Wagenfeld, Steve  225-6308   Juvenile Division
 Walker, Traci  496-3171  DTAC
 Weber, Jennifer  225-5761  Criminal Division
 Wilburn, Myra  225-5684  Diversion Division
 Williams, Diane  276-6564  Child Protection Unit
 Williams-Parker, Marva  225-5752  Case Management
 Woodall, Meagan  225-5707  Intake/Grand Jury
 Yane, Jessica   641-4794  Victim/Witness Division
 Zawadzki, Melissa  224-8065  Intake/Grand Jury