Montgomery County Prosecutor LogoOffice of the Prosecutor
Facebook 

Staff Phone Directory

NAME PHONE (937) DIVISION
Ahearn, Todd 496-6870 Civil Division
Allen, Tiffany 225-5707 Appellate Division
Amarante, John 276-6560 Child Protection Unit
Amos, John 224-8806 Criminal Division
Amrhein, Nicole 225-5783 Criminal Division
Appleton, Beth 225-5622 Victim/Witness Division
Armanini, Deb 225-5751 1st Assistant Prosecutor
Barrentine, Ward 225-5601 Criminal Division
Batz, Carrie 225-5791 Case Management
Berkshire, Susie 496-6755 Case Management
Blakley, Rich 225-5605 MIS
Brandt, Dan 224-3741 Criminal Division
Brandt, Kirsten 225-5543 Appellate Division
Bruns, Dave 225-5795 DTAC
Bruns, Julie 496-7267 Juvenile Division
Buchakjian, Eric 225-5798 Criminal Division
Burnside, Suzan 225-6304 Juvenile Division
Burr, Amy 496-6915 Victim / Witness Division
Campbell, April 224-8836 Grand Jury/Intake
Carper, Margaret 225-5760 Civil Division
Chadrick, Kraig 225-5774 Criminal Division
Chaille, Nancie 225-5639 Juvenile Division
Clark, Terri 225-5620 Victim / Witness Division
Claypoole, Erin 224-3740 Criminal Division
Cloud, Chris 225-5609 Criminal Division
Clutter, Dianna 224-3918 Case Management
Daidone, Leon 225-5766 Criminal Division
Davidson, Tracy 225-3498 Grand Jury/Intake
Davis, Sally 496-7131 DTAC
Deschler, Bob 225-6103 Criminal Division
Ditchey, Mary Ellen 225-5600 Criminal Division
Dodd, Barbara 225-5757 Switchboard Operator
Dodd, Lynda 225-5792 Criminal Division
Espy, Steve 225-5687 Diversion Division
Farmer, Kiersten 225-4117 Appellate Division
Flannagan, Greg 225-5610 Public Information Officer
French, Andy 225-5775 Appellate Division
Gambill, Kathy 225-5750 Case Management
Gehres, Franklin 225-5788 Criminal Division
Glennon, Richard 276-6585 Child Protection Unit
Grodner, Michelle 276-6567 Child Protection Unit
Groseth, Karen 225-5755 Intake/Grand Jury
Habbyshaw, Joe 225-4101 Criminal Division
Hankins, Regina 225-5621 Victim / Witness Division
Heck Jr., Mathias 225-5599 Prosecuting Attorney
Hein, Sara 225-5637 Juvenile Division
Henderson, Linda 225-5744 Receptionist
Hendrickson, Deb 496-3386 MIS
Henne, Michelle 496-7910 Criminal Division
Hobson, Sandra 225-5787 Criminal Division
Huffman, Zachary 225-5786 Criminal Division
Hudson, Jeannine 276-6568 Child Protection Unit
Hunt, Sandy 225-6262 Victim / Witness Division
Ingram, Carley 225-3444 Appellate Division
Jans, Heather 225-5762 Criminal Division
Jenkins, Sharon 225-5051 Case Management
Jonas, Lora 225-4881 Diversion Division
Jones, Tinisha 225-5776 Case Management
Jordon, Laura 225-5794 Case Management
Kalbaugh, Tom 496-7400 Case Management
Kennard, Stacy 496-3228 Case Management
Keough, Tina 641-4794 Child Abuse Bureau
Kern, Margie 225-3491 DTAC
Ketter, Jonathan 225-3499 Civil Division
Korostyshevsky, Karina 225-4979 Criminal Division
Loesch, Amber 225-5764 Case Management
Lucking, Emily 225-5606 Case Management
Luebke, Liza 225-5781 Civil Division
Madzey, Kelly 641-4788 Child Abuse Bureau
Mahan, Jackie 276-6563 Child Protection Unit
Mariani, Laura 225-5780 Civil Division
Marshall, Jon 225-5608 Grand Jury/Intake
Maruca, Terri 225-3461 Victim/Witness Division
McKenna, Skye 496-6914 Victim / Witness Division
Melnick, Kim 225-5603 Criminal Division
Mitchell, Aimee 225-5790 Administration
Montgomery, Mary 496-7797 Civil Division
Mullins, Cynthia 225-5754 Criminal Division
Mygrants, Tom 225-4895 Investigator
Neely, Sue 225-4715 Investigator
Newberry, Natasha 224-8713 Criminal Division
Newsom, Jessica 225-5772 Grand Jury/Intake
Nothstine, Lynn 225-5607 Civil Division
Oliver, Jamie 641-4789 Child Abuse Bureau
Parks, Ciara 225-5768 Criminal Division
Patrick, Sean 225-5778 Criminal Division
Phipps, Michele 496-7676 Appellate Division
Platt-Gehres, Virginia 276-6565 Child Protection Unit
Plemons, Barb 496-7742 Administration
Rader, Tonya 225-5767 Civil Division
Redlein, Melissa 496-7609 Appellate Division
Rich, Michael 276-6566 Child Protection Unit
Rogacki, Connie 225-5688 Diversion Division
Rohrer, Neva 496-7616 Victim / Witness Division
Sauline, Jonathan 225-5649 Juvenile Division
Schaeffer, Jessica 225-5756 Case Management
Schoen, Anthony 496-6917 Criminal Division
Schriner, Alissa 224-8064 Grand Jury/Intake
Sluk, Emily 225-5797 Criminal Division
Shaw, Tom 225-4951 Investigator
Sheridan, Justin 225-5770 Criminal Division
Shia, Johnna 225-5771 Criminal Division
Smalls, Hope 276-6577 Child Protection Unit
Smearcheck Dylan 225-4887 Juvenile Division
Spears, Greg 222-3000 Area Courts Prosecutor
Stanley, Pam 496-6925 Case Management
Staas, Alexa 225-5752 Case Management
Sweet, Cara 225-5785 Administration
Tally, Rion 225-5784 Case Management
Tangeman, Tracey 225-6104 Criminal Division
Taxis, Kathy 225-5654 Civil Division
Taylor, Joanna 225-5027 Appellate Division
Thomas, Nolan 225-5705 Civil Division
Wagenfeld, Steve 225-6308 Juvenile Division
Walker, Joel 224-8062 Juvenile Division
Walker, Traci 496-3171 DTAC
Ware, Anthony 276-6614 Child Protection Unit
Ware, Gary 224-8065 Investigator
Weber, Jennifer 225-5761 Criminal Division
Whisman, Vicky 225-3491 DTAC
Wilburn, Myra 225-5684 Diversion Division
Williams, Dawn 225-5769 Criminal Division
Williams, Diane 276-6564 Child Protection Unit
Yane, Ashley 225-3443 Case Management
Zimmerman, Michael 225-5782 Criminal Division
© 2012 Montgomery County, Ohio. All rights reserved.